Our Friends


User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

6 Week Buckle Series 2020

Back to categories

Barrel Race - Open 4D

1D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1 TRACI MACAULEY LORIS KING DUNIT (JOE)190201920078
2 SHELBY DAWN CARPENTER DASH N DOOL0019200039
3 ALICIA KIRKPATRICK MAXIMUM MIDNITE FAME0001819037
4 TRACI MACAULEY COWBOY GOLD SUGAR000018018
5 DARLA HOOVER RADAR000017017

2D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1 ALISA NEEL SUGAR200017201370
2 WYLENE DAVIS COWBOYS CLASSY FAME00020131649
3 SHELBY DAWN CARPENTER DASH N DOOL0000182038
4 DARLA HOOVER RADAR0019001534
SARA PRINGLE STREAKING FIRST DOWN0001915034
6 LAUREN GRAHAM FROST0000141933
7 JENNIFER PFEIFFER MONTE0018012030
8 CODIE BROWN FRENCHMARKS ROCK002000020
ALICIA KIRKPATRICK MAXIMUM MIDNITE FAME020000020
10 TAMMY LEEPER BL SHADY TANGO000019019
11 ELLA JACKSON SWEET LITTLE BROTHER000180018
TRACI MACAULEY LORIS KING DUNIT (JOE)000001818
13 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON MURPHY000001717
WYLENE DAVIS FRENCHMANSHANGINGJUDGE000017017
15 ABBEY DAVIS CLAIRE000016016
16 TAMMY LEEPER LITTLE MICKEY000001414

3D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON MURPHY190181619072
2 ABBEY DAVIS CLAIRE015201301664
3 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON THORN STREET20017020057
4 CHRISTY MOXLEY SHIRLEY A BLACKBIRD17000181954
5 TAMMY LEEPER LITTLE MICKEY01719150051
6 JENNIFER PFEIFFER MONTE1800200038
7 TRACI MACAULEY COWBOY GOLD SUGAR1600190035
8 LAUREN GRAHAM FROST0016180034
9 TAMMY LEEPER BL SHADY TANGO1500001833
10 MADISON PETERS LUCY0161500031
11 DARLA HOOVER RADAR0150120027
12 SARA PRINGLE STREAKING FIRST DOWN000002020
SHELBY DAWN CARPENTER DASH N DOOL020000020
14 ALISA NEEL SUGAR019000019
15 TRACI MACAULEY LORIS KING DUNIT (JOE)018000018
16 SHILOH MARTIN PEPPE MARTIN000001717
CODIE BROWN FRENCHMARKS ROCK000170017
18 GRACIE NORTHCUTT BOOMER SOONER BUBBA000001515
19 SHAYDE JACKSON LARK EXPRESS000140014

4D Standings

pos RiderHorse Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1 MADISON PETERS LUCY180019201976
2 GRACIE NORTHCUTT BOOMER SOONER BUBBA151001819062
3 SARA PRINGLE STREAKING FIRST DOWN17171900053
SHILOH MARTIN PEPPE SHILOH MARTIN11516201053
5 TRACI MACAULEY COWBOY GOLD SUGAR01318002051
6 CHERYL KREDER GREY001150043
7 LAUREN GRAHAM FROST2018000038
8 TAMMY LEEPER LITTLE MICKEY1900018037
9 MACKYNZIE COMPSTON THORN STREET0101701836
10 TAMMY LEEPER BL SHADY TANGO0161160033
11 JENNIFER PFEIFFER MONTE020000121
CHRISTY MOXLEY SHIRLEY A BLACKBIRD012000021
13 MADISON PETERS JUST FRIENDS - SEBASTIAN019000019
14 CODIE BROWN FRENCHMARKS ROCK010017018
HAILEY WELCH DECALS N CHARGE001710018
16 SHAYDE JACKSON LARK EXPRESS014101016
17 KASSIE BLANCHARD ADDIE-1000140014
ERICA CAMPBELL SKEETS GOT A CHOICE140000014
19 ELLA JACKSON A LEAP OF FAME012000012
20 ELLA JACKSON SWEET LITTLE BROTHER0110103
21 SHAYDE JACKSON IRVINS RUDY0110002
22 ALISA NEEL SUGAR0010001
ERIN JACKSON MRC DRIFTS THREE1000001
WYLENE DAVIS FRENCHMANSHANGINGJUDGE0000011
ALICIA KIRKPATRICK MAXIMUM MIDNITE FAME0010001
ABBEY DAVIS CLAIRE1000001