Our Friends


User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

Results

ICRP $15500 Greatest Hits - 10/23/2026 to 10/25/2026 - Agricenter Showplace Arena - Memphis, TN • 762 entries in this event • Total Prize: $ 48,922.00

Best Times Back to categories Event Flyer

Barrel Race - Late Open 5D SUN

Pos Ord Rider BBR# horse Number Owner Time ClassEarnings
1 13 TARA STAFFORD TOO INTENSE AGAINX LISA MICCI14.563$1,078.00
2 44 KRISTIN GORE 16907 SO STREAKING SWEETX KRISTIN GORE14.608$882.00
3 -6 CASSIE MORTON 9902 SCOOTIN IN THE DARKX JOSH MORTON14.618$654.00
4 52 CASSIE MORTON 9902 SS I AM MISTYX JOSH MORTON 14.712$425.00
5 35 DIANA FREYALDENHOVEN 19700 FIRST CLASS TA FAMEX DIANA FREYALDENHOVEN14.806$229.00
6 23 KRISTIN GORE 16907 IMA RARE PERKX KRISTIN GORE14.919
7 30 KYLEY MITCHELL SF THISGUYSGOITALLx KYLEY MITCHELL 14.950
8 -51 ELLA BISHOP 21483 TQH CLEVER IDEAX BARBARA HARNESS 14.970
9 36 JENNINE RAMAGE 13252 DASEY MAYX JENNINE RAMAGE14.977
10 51 KRISTIN GORE 16907 CASH HUTTS FUELX CHRISTY GORE15.003
11 63 ERICA MCDONALD RAGOTTIX ERICA MCDONALD 15.044
12 -39 SHERIDAN SHUMPERT 14507 FAME N PERKSX Sheridan Shumpert15.062
13 37 TARA STAFFORD GAMBLIN ONA HOTRODX JON AND TARA STAFFORD15.104$899.00
14 -43 VIVIAN THRASH 22320 WIMPYBUG STREAK5844984 VIVIAN THRASH15.105$735.00
15 -29 ELLA BISHOP 21483 DOUBLE DIPPED N GOLD6109496 ELLA BISHOP 15.132$545.00
16 11 CAYLA CORY CLS POINT METOTHEBARX STEVE OSMENT15.141$354.00
17 -64 CLAUDIA BENNETT 14686 LH GILLIGANX CLAUDIA BENNETT15.142$191.00
18 33 LAWSON STAFFORD HH ROLLING TO FAMEX JON AND TARA STAFFORD15.159
19 26 JON STAFFORD CHICK BEDUINO HAZX TABITHA AND BROOKE WRIGHT15.170
20 -31 LARRYA STEGALL 23089 Runaway Frenzyx LARRYA STEGALL15.173
21 1 LEANNE HALEY 11045 BR Shesa Dashn Lena4989237 LEANNE HALEY15.182
22 21 AUTUMN MOORE 9478 MOONSHINEDEBONAIR X RONDA CASEY15.196
23 50 LAILA FORD 23862 DOWNNTEXAS5397511 LAILA FORD15.197
24 -45 DANIELLE PARKS 13100 PANAMASWANNAFLASHMEX DANIELLE PARKS15.219
25 -12 CAYLA CORY RR FAMOUS WHIZX ROBBIN RAGAN15.225
26 -33 SILVER TURNER VE ROCKIN TOPAZX SILVER TURNER 15.238
27 -56 DARBY TOOLE SMART TRIGGER MISS X DARBY TOOLE15.261
28 15 HAYLIE SILLIMAN Gamblin With Fire5870451 HAYLIE SILLIMAN 15.284
29 7 SHARON WEST 12814 FLY ON THE MOVEX SHARON WEST15.333
30 -1 LEANNE HALEY 11045 RM FISHIN IVORY 5841628 LEANNE BRELAND HALEY15.377
31 -26 JEFF BYASSEE 7600 SF TRUMP 20206018547 JEFFREY WAYNE BYASSEE15.387
32 6 NIKI LEWIS WoodB Lil Happyx R W COKER 15.387
33 -34 JODI CARNEY 4743 SHEZA CAROLINEX JODI CARNEY15.405
34 -15 VIVIAN THRASH 22320 ROYX VIVIAN THRASH15.413
35 29 CANDACE JONES 16805 KC Sharp N Famous5822107 CANDACE JONES15.428
36 -42 DESTINEY WOODS PEPTOS BAY ROAN ECHO1046155 LAUREN WEBSTER 15.433
37 -66 RHEANNA BURTON 24282 FAMOUS FIREBALLX RHEANNA BURTON15.448
38 -25 KAYLEE HAHN 19576 JESS WANNA BE STREAK5837505 KEITH HAHN15.544
39 -17 DANICA DEPRIEST SF BADABING BADABOOMX DONNA KEYLON/ DANICA DEPRIEST15.555
40 -59 JEFF BYASSEE 7600 LL JOHNTHREESIXTEEN5772859 JEFFREY WAYNE BYASSEE15.570$719.00
41 -60 CAYLA CORY NOVASFIRSTFLINGX STEVEN OSMENT15.623$588.00
42 -18 RHEANNA BURTON 24282 DUNNITS LIL HICKORY X RHEANNA BURTON15.627$436.00
43 -11 ALLI DEJOURNETT VICEX JOHNNA CONE15.633$283.00
44 -62 LEISA COTTON BLAZIN KY FIREWATER 5843664 LEISA JO COTTON/ANN GARRETT15.640$152.00
45 0 KELLY CURRY 21464 DWD DRIFTIN KATE X KELLY CURRY15.649
46 -20 JENNIFER BARRON 2803 EG SURE TA STING X EMILY GRAHAM15.651
47 -13 CHEYENNE HOLLOWELL 8579 MEDX CHEYENNE HOLLOWELL15.664
48 -21 CLAUDIA BENNETT 14686 DUDESGOTADREAMX JORDAN EADS15.667
49 -4 MALLIE GORDON 19184 CIAO CHICASX MCKINSY HICKMAN15.669
50 -57 ALLI DEJOURNETT ZAN PARR FIRE N FAMEX ALLI DEJOURNETT15.705
51 -65 DANICA DEPRIEST COATS FIREWATERPERKS 5763985 DANICA DEPRIEST 15.752
52 53 BARBARA DAVIS PS GUYS MAY B FANCY5665058 BARBARA DAVIS15.752
53 3 JENNINE RAMAGE 13252 RR OAKNBOONX DIANE REECE15.765
54 45 ALLISON YOUNG STREAKIN HEADLIGHTSX ALLISON YOUNG15.778
55 4 DIANA FREYALDENHOVEN 19700 FS FIREFAMENHONORX DIANA FREYALDENHOVEN15.782
56 42 TAYLOR FITZGERALD 23457 SM A SMOOTH DUDETTX0728215 TAYLOR FITZGERALD15.791
57 -28 MARY HANKS GAMBLIN TOYJETX MARY HANKS15.796
58 -40 BRITTANY AARON High Rollin Revivalx BRITTANY AARON 15.807
59 66 KELLY CURRY 21464 PAID TO GLOWX KELLY CURRY 15.817
60 -9 KELLY CURRY 21464 IRISH GIRLS ARE SMOOTH X KELLY CURRY15.825
61 57 BAILEY BACHORSKI 23644 SPARROWX BAILEY BACHORSKI15.858
62 40 SHERRI SURMAN 11048 GO ON DARE ME5826113 SHERRI SURMAN15.869
63 -23 MALLIE GORDON 19184 KN MR CLAMPITx MALLIE GORDON15.891
64 14 LAILA FORD 23862 IMAROLLERANASHAKERAQHA LAILA FORD15.897
65 -58 SHAYLEE PETERSON 18576 WOODBEJETINX SHAYLEE PETERSON15.917
66 24 STACEY PENNINGTON 14262 PLAYBOY SUNSETX STACEY PENNINGTON15.958
67 55 PRESLEE PARIS DIXIEX PRESLEE PARIS15.962
68 25 GEORGIA BENNETT STREAK OF PROFIT 5486686 KENTON COOPER15.962
69 2 SHERRI SURMAN 11048 FAMOUSRARERHINESTONEX SHERRI SURMAN15.963
70 8 KASSIE GUNN VALS FRENCHMANX KASSIE GUNN15.989
71 47 HAYLIE SILLIMAN DASHIN WITH HONOR6170191 HAYLIE SILLIMAN 16.036
72 27 ASHLYNN OWENSBY FRENCHMANSHALLOFFAME1046387 ASHLYNN OWENSBY 16.092$539.00
73 -30 DEBBIE DREWERY 12581 NEDRAS CASHX DEBBIE DREWERY16.106$441.00
74 -19 SYDNEY EVANS 14927 RUNNERS RIDDLEX COURTNEY NELSON16.114$327.00
75 -10 CHRISTOPHER SHOEMAKER 17697 CASINO SHOEMAKERX TANYA SHOEMAKER16.180$212.00
76 -53 CHRISTOPHER SHOEMAKER 17697 LM SILVERSPOONYES BC QUARTER HORSES 16.181$114.00
77 46 STACEY PENNINGTON 14262 FURY OF THE PHOENIXX STACEY PENNINGTON16.277
78 48 JON STAFFORD WHATA RARE LIL MISSX LORIE SMITH16.282
79 22 JAMIE YORK EOS ANIMATIONS 1800557 Eddie Gilliland16.290
80 12 SARAH ELLIS STIXYES SARAH GUFFEY16.346
81 -16 MARIA MARSHALL JUST LION A LIL X MARIA HORN16.356
82 49 SARAH ELLIS MEENA X SARAH ELLIS16.429
83 59 ANDREW HAUMAN JILLAROOX ANDREW HAUMAN16.433
84 -46 TANYA SHOEMAKER 17696 FLINGARITAX TANYA SHOEMAKER16.466
85 -50 SHELLY REDWINE 12042 POCKET CHANGEX SHELLY REDWINE16.564$359.00
86 9 MARY HANKS BEBEX MARY HANKS16.617$294.00
87 -52 RHETT SIMMONS 23896 DEVILS BAYOUX RHETT SIMMONS16.629$218.00
88 -7 ALIAH THOMPSON GOLDEN NUGGETX ALIAH THOMPSON16.657$142.00
89 34 AMANDA MARTIN ROYAL HUNKA HUNKAX AMANDA E 16.671$76.00
90 -54 SYDNEY EVANS 14927 N HEAVENLY FASHIONX SYDNEY EVANS 16.694
91 41 CINDY MARTIN QUICK TO THE TOPX ASHLEY STAPLETON17.420
92 -37 TJ LEWIS MR. JB1028X NIKI LEWIS 17.549
93 31 REGINA LAWRENCE 12864 BOOMERS GOLDRUSH5684000 REGINA LAWRENCE17.724
94 -8 EMILY LEISTER 20969 PT EPIC LOVEX MARNE LOOSENORT 17.833
95 -49 EMILY GREEN SCOUT X EMILY GREEN17.960
96 -3 CODI LYNN THOMPSON APPLE JACKX ALIAH THOMPSON18.052
97 -24 CHRISTOPHER SHOEMAKER 17697 HOOKED ON A FLINGAQHA LARRY GRIFFIN18.438
98 -47 KYLIEE HARRIS SCARLETTX KYLIEE 19.155
99 -36 COLEEN BENNETT PLAYBOY SMOKIN SAGE X COLEEN BENNETT 19.466
100 -32 KELLY CURRY 21464 DUMMY 8X RENEA B BOLLING99.999
101 60 PRESLEE PARIS LK LADY CATTACULARX Preslee Paris99.999
102 -2 BRYANA BOSTIC 9381 SPEED AWAY AMBUSH6189241 BRYANA HANCOCK99.999
103 5 EMILY LEISTER 20969 GJB SWEET LIL BUG6168710 EMILY LEISTER 99.999
104 -48 JENNIFER BARRON 2803 O TOOLE PRIZEX JENNIFER BARRON99.999
105 -14 KAYLEE HAHN 19576 AC RED STILETTOS6003032 KEITH HAHN99.999
106 38 AVERY BRUCE SUPERLOOPER SHAMROCKX0748705 AMBER BRUCE99.999
107 64 JOSHUA WILSON A LEGENDARY PLAYBOYYES ERICA MCDONALD99.999
108 32 CAYLA CORY BR MISTERIOUS 6226579 GARLAND BAKER 914.553
109 58 ALYSON FAULKNER 20045 SR EPIC BED OF ROSESX Kristy Faulkner 914.742
110 54 LAUREL KNIGHT TKNONLILBITOFFIREWTR X LAURIE COOPER914.757
111 -41 CHEYENNE HOLLOWELL 8579 LILX CHEYENNE915.109
112 17 LAUREL KNIGHT BLAZIN BLINGX RICK MCKINNEY915.251
113 56 LAYLAH CUTLIP REDMAKERS FLITX TERESA BROWN915.329
114 -55 ABBY HENSON 6867 DISCOS FRENCH GIRL X0733866 ABBY HENSON 915.432
115 61 CLARA HUDSON 24041 PERK OF BEING BLONDE X LUKE HUDSON915.468
116 10 KRISTIN GORE 16907 PERKS TA BEING BADX KRISTIN GORE915.548
117 28 ADDISON BRUCE HH PROUD AND FAMOUSX AMBER BRUCE 915.670
118 19 STEPHANIE SMITHART 24000 MIDNIGHT PRIZE5921228 STEPHANIE SMITHART915.728
119 -22 SHELLY REDWINE 12042 SMART LENA DANCER 4101114 KIMBERLY REDWINE 915.854
120 -27 SHAYLEE PETERSON 18576 SCR STREAKIN HOTTIEX SHAYLEE PETERSON916.080
121 -5 ABBY HENSON 6867 TELES HOW TO PLAY X ABBY HENSON916.201
122 20 BAILEY BACHORSKI 23644 PS GUYS JESS ZOOMINX BAILEY BACHORSKI 916.213
123 65 MAKAYLA POWERS NELLY MAYX MAKAYLA POWERS916.367
124 43 MARIAM YORK FF FRENCH LENAS ECHO X JAMIE YORK 916.456
125 16 BARBARA DAVIS SASHAY TO HIGH FAMEX BARBARA DAVIS916.632
126 62 REGINA LAWRENCE 12864 JACKS DARK EYED CASH6222158 REGINA LAWRENCE917.440
127 -61 MALLIE GORDON 19184 SF GIN AND JUICEX MAJOR WELDON917.698
128 -35 DARBY TOOLE TOO COOL BUGX DARBY TOOLE919.429
129 18 KAYLA ETHERIDGE RCJ CARTELX KAYLA ETHERIDGE920.006
130 -44 KAYLEE HAHN 19576 MY VEGAS SHOWGIRL 5983264 KEITH HAHN920.525
131 -63 KAYLEE HAHN 19576 CARTELS DRAGONSLAYERAQHA TARA MASSMAN921.181
132 39 LEANNE HALEY 11045 RACY SKYX LEANNE HALEY923.038