Our Friends


User Panel     Login or Sign up
Search  

Results

NLP 4th Annual Shawnee Classic - 10/22/2026 to 10/25/2026 - Heart of OK Expo Center - Shawnee, OK • 2609 entries in this event • Total Prize: $ 0.00

Best Times Back to categories Event Flyer

Barrel Race - Youth/Senior Fri

Pos Ord Rider BBR# horse Number Owner Time ClassEarnings
1 147 JEAN WINTERS I STREAK IN VEGASX JEAN WINTERS14.838
2 107 KEYLEE PARKER 12104 RB WAGON MASTER5958618 KEYLEE PARKER15.006
3 172 KIM SQUIRES 2257 DASHERS FRENCH GUY5858250 ROBERT AND BECKY KERR15.080
4 136 KINZLEE JONES 17397 SPARKYS PAINTED SIGNX MARILYN JONES15.169
5 146 ADLER MOON LILO OLENA 5735509 ADLER MOON 15.244
6 129 CINDY ARNOLD KC ALLABOUTDABASE1084590 KC QUARTER HORSES15.258
7 27 LANEY HUDSON 15702 MIGHTYSTREAKOFCHARMX KRISTIN HUDSON 15.266
8 125 ALLIE JONES 20386 BULLSEYE HAAAPENNEDX ALLIE JONES15.274
9 155 BRIAN HARPER CHROME BY DESIGNX HARPER FARMS15.286
10 113 SISSIE WHERRELL 4290 SPEAKEZEE6076280 Sissie Wherrell15.414
11 39 JODY WRIGHT 1242 FIESTA STREAKER5972839 JODY A WRIGHT15.414
12 109 HAILEE PICKFORD 23040 DOES TO ME6043169 JENNIFER GEERLIGS15.435
13 91 KAYMAN KILIAN 25463 HAWKS REDDIRT RICHESX ALAN KILIAN15.441
14 35 DEBBIE MORGAN 946 YELLOWSTONEX HANK OR DEBRA MORGAN15.484
15 108 JENNIFER COOK 9060 MEAN JOLLENE 6213302 JENNIFER COOK15.501
16 88 JEN ROBERTS 7533 SAY ARRIVEDERCI5973732 JEN ROBERTS15.504
17 7 STACY FISH 1822 THE EARL OF FAME5486329 PAIGE WESSEL15.519
18 103 DEBBIE RICHARDSON 831 JESS STREAKIN AGAIN5644095 DEBRA L RICHARDSON 15.528
19 116 DEBBIE PATE 300 VC PLAINLY I ROC6015607 DEBORAH R PATE15.544
20 152 KINZLEE JONES 17397 RUNNINGFORTHEMONEYX KINZLEE JONES15.548
21 42 MYA WHITFIELD FABULOUS FRENCH CHIC5785746 AARON AND MISTY WHITFIELD15.549
22 86 MICHELLE NOTERMAN 121212 DASHIN TA ROSES5682849 MICHELLE NOTERMAN 15.549
23 38 RAELENE NEAL 3394 NICKS DASHING JET0731893 STAN AND RAELENE NEAL15.564
24 57 DEBBIE PATE 300 CREDITTHEFIREFIGHTER5385122 DEBORAH PATE15.577
25 130 ABIGAIL MEFFORD 25457 BOGIES FRENCH HENx ABIGAIL MEFFORD 15.587
26 126 TRACY MCMANUS 116 ZAZUX TRACY MCMANUS15.611
27 60 ADLER MOON DUALLER DUSTY 5560522 ADLER MOON 15.624
28 89 MARLEY MILLER 17097 JO FRIDAYS BAY WATCH5568269 RANDY FOWLER15.636
29 176 DARLA CORFF 873 OUR DARK FLING6219552 DARLA CORFF15.636
30 149 SYDNIE WYNN GRAVES 15359 IVORY BY CHOICE5760917 SHEILA M SMITH ELLIS15.651
31 117 TALLULAH PHILLIPS 21075 LIONS QUICK DASHYES tallulah phillips 15.654
32 61 SISSIE WHERRELL 4290 CHASIN FIRESAHQA SISSIE WHERRELL15.663
33 137 CHLOE HELLAMS 19089 NAMGIS D 1346198590 CHLOE HELLAMS15.677
34 134 BRIAN HARPER FOR FAME AND BULLION5480836 CHRISTINA DUSENDANG15.715
35 105 DILYNN SCHAFER 16844 SRR FAME ON FIREX NICKI SCHAFER15.722
36 76 HELE THOMPSON 313 YOGIS SHAWNE TWISTER5970027 HELE BON THOMPSON15.750
37 33 SUZIE SCHWITTERS 12044 ANOTHER RARE BREEZEX SUZIE SCHWITTERS15.750
38 77 AMY IVERSON 17353 SHAQ 3.6X AMY IVERSON 15.754
39 46 DEE ABRAMS DOUBLE QUICK PEPPY5588151 DEE ABRAMS15.754
40 143 FRANKIE MAHLIK VF WHITE LIGHTNING5978958 FRANKIE MAHLIK15.757
41 1 DILYNN SCHAFER 16844 SRR SON OFA BIANKUS X MATTHEW AND NICKI SCHAFER15.768
42 90 ELLA EASTERLING BEAU (EASTERLING)X JARED AND CASSIDY EASTERLING15.775
43 64 CHRISTY TERRY 3382 FAMOUS BASHIN BULLY5750406 CHRISTY TERRY15.809
44 14 DEBORAH LYNCH 634 DARLIN JESS 2X DEB LYNCH15.845
45 31 ELLA EASTERLING HEY IVORY MOONX JARED 15.888
46 5 CHRISTY TERRY 3382 GUARDS DASHING MANX CHRISTY TERRY15.890
47 162 ROBIN HOFMANN 3 HILARIOUS PERMISSION6108967 ROBIN HOFMANN15.891
48 69 JACKI ROBB PLAYBOYS BOUTIQUE5559842 JACKI LYNN ROBB15.896
49 85 JACKIE ELDRIDGE 7625 STREAKING BRAY5418468 JACKIE ELDRIDGE 15.967
50 83 SHERRYE LEMMONS LI’L BLAZIN BOONSMALX SHERRYE LEMMONS15.972
51 101 MYA WHITFIELD EYE SURE AM FANCY5921722 AARON AND MISTY WHITFIELD 15.984
52 97 SHYLEY TESSIER LET ER BUCK X SHYLEY TESSIER16.033
53 132 MARILYN JONES 225 QUEEN OF THE SPEEDYS5921869 MARILYN JONES16.050
54 15 KIM HOGAN EASY TO MOON5507207 TOBY G OR KIMBERLY A HOGAN16.051
55 84 KARI DAWN JOHNSON 24 CH SUDDENLY FAMOUSX CAROLYN HICKS16.081
56 25 KARI DAWN JOHNSON 24 DH JESS FOR PERKSX KARIDAWN16.089
57 122 TAMMY TICHENOR 501 HEAVENS ADVANTAGE5572799 TAMMY TICHENOR 16.099
58 170 DENISE CRAWFORD HUNTIN GOLDSEEKER5715911 DENISE CRAWFORD 16.101
59 21 MICHELLE STAGGS 7101 IMAROCKNFIREWATER5592523 MICHAEL THORNBERRY 16.144
60 34 MICHELLE NOTERMAN 121212 DUPONTESATTRACTIONX0752348 CASSIE COLLINS16.158
61 114 MARY C. SMITH 2500 PHAME FLIT N FIZZEZ5688287 MARY C. SMITH16.181
62 167 KAYBREE ABLE MRP CALL ME TWISTA5966370 MIKE PRICE 16.183
63 54 SHEILA ELLIS 3482 TC WANNABE A FLIT5864197 Sheila Ellis 16.206
64 11 DENISE MILLER ESPECIALLY VALIANTX DENISE MILLER16.249
65 28 JACKIE M VAN PETTEN 2615 STAN THE SAN MAN5537899 JEFF AND/OR JACKIE VAN PETTEN16.252
66 87 JACKIE M VAN PETTEN 2615 MT FUEL N FIRE6016138 JEFF AND/OR JACKIE VAN PETTEN16.264
67 32 MATONNA RAINES DUSTY CASINOX MATRAYA HAYNES16.280
68 47 TAIYN MASONER DOCS LUCKY OKIEX CHAD AND AUDREY MASONER16.287
69 173 DAVID BROWN SEVENS TRAVELERX DAVID BROWN 16.291
70 160 MADILYNN BURT ALICE HITS NON-STOPX BRANDI SCHNEIDER 16.295
71 26 DANA PARKERSON 978 DACOWBOYX DANA PARKERSON16.301
72 71 YOLANDA CALDWELL 57 JYC HEZASTARCOWBOYAQHA EDWARD JOE/YOLANDA CALDWELL 16.310
73 66 DEBORAH LYNCH 634 FELIX (LYNCH)X DEB LYNCH16.322
74 79 ANGALE BEST 1139 SLICK WILLIEX Angale Best16.326
75 153 HARTLEE DEPPEN CARMENX JESSICA DEPPEN16.331
76 17 HELE THOMPSON 313 YOGIS SHAWNE STELLA5968375 HELE BON THOMPSON16.351
77 45 TERESA SMITH 1854 TS LENA CATS SHADOW5564223 TERESA SMITH 16.359
78 78 CATHY BROOKS 1461 COATS FRENCHMANS JET5630557 CATHY BROOKS16.362
79 48 GARISTON THARP 25065 SS BBOYS BRIGHT STAR5912254 GEORGIA THARP16.368
80 175 LANCE GRAVES 1054 WILL TELL SACKETX ELAINE DUFF16.368
81 20 SHERRI NEWCOMB 24491 FRENCH FLIT COYOTE5742358 SHERRI NEWCOMB16.402
82 169 AVERY ROMINES 23868 BILLIE TERIALX KATIE JO STEPHENS 16.409
83 174 ALERA STEBBINS 14596 NK STANDULLOUS SPEED0714510 FULTON, HALLIE16.426
84 22 JULIE HENDERSON LAICO GLAMOUR GIRL5953843 LESLIE AND JULIE HENDERSON16.461
85 144 LANCE GRAVES 1054 INOCENT BYSTANDERX BRENDA REISWIG16.472
86 94 DALLY HARDER 25653 COLOR ME A SHOWGIRL1,090,421 DALLY HARDER16.475
87 139 VELVET ELLIS WICKED HUMMERBEEX0691555 JOHN SHORT16.514
88 18 JOSIE JOSLIN 22869 JHJ OPALX JOSIE JOSLIN16.515
89 30 MCKENNA SHARP DF PEPS GOLD FROST-CALLIE6003019 CASSIE SHARP16.526
90 156 LENI MAHLIK DOCS STYLISH BAR X LENI MAHLIK16.551
91 164 LANCE GRAVES 1054 A KING OF FLINGX0736713 CHARLOTTE AND BRETT NORTHAM16.552
92 131 MICHAEL THORNBERRY 4741 SM PINKY PROMISEX MICHAEL THORNBERRY16.568
93 96 SHANNON DEAN 13870 LOTA ROCKINAQHA SHANNON DEAN16.615
94 166 DAVID BROWN STREAKIN N THE WINDX DAVID BROWN 16.622
95 171 MADDY FREEMAN BUTTERS X BAYLYNN HORST16.630
96 161 REINY REECE 20531 PDUBX REINY REECE16.689
97 106 GRACE SMITH SMARTY RAY FAME5695709 GRACE SMITH16.709
98 58 TALLULAH PHILLIPS 21075 TSH AMERICAN LEADERX0754090 TALLULAH PHILLIPS 16.721
99 72 SAMANTHA MATTHEWS 8253 EDDIESTWISTDVENDETTA6003316 MICHAEL THORNBERRY16.721
100 16 RHIANNON MAZE CISCOS FROSTED EDGEX Heather Maze16.762
101 59 GIBSTON THARP 25064 CHAMPAYNES GLOYES GEORGIA THARP16.765
102 127 RYLIN YOUNGBLOOD 4616 TS CHASIN SPECIALX MATONNA RAINES16.770
103 6 ALERA STEBBINS 14596 Shesolenaonetime5926561 ZACK STEBBINS16.783
104 43 CARLA MCLEMORE CC FIVE STARAQHA CARLA MCLEMORE 16.795
105 124 HALEIGH BROWN IMA FIRECRACKER FLIT5318588 KAREN BROWN 16.839
106 73 DAWN HALL GF SHEZA PEPPY GALX DAWN HALL16.855
107 24 SHERRYE LEMMONS DRAWS A BULLIONX SHERRYE LEMMONS 16.893
108 70 ANGELA CANTRELL DONT TEXT AND FLY6070753 ANGELA CANTRELL16.926
109 135 SANDRA CRIST 23575 A DASH TA SHAWNEX JERA HARRIS16.971
110 145 BRANDILYN CHENOWETH 21474 AXLE ROSEX CARLA MCLEMORE16.975
111 142 HAVEN THIESSEN RAPID SISTER PHEOBEX TAYLOR LEIGH LAWS MCCASLAND16.989
112 12 JERI EPPERSON FABULOUS SMOKEX CASSIDY WEBSTER16.993
113 102 STEVE AGENBROAD-ELANDER SASE TREASURED LADY01171651 STEVE AGENBROAD-ELANDER17.019
114 65 PAULA BENNETT JDS DOC FROSTX PAULA BENNETT17.033
115 140 MISSY PRATT 25071 MISS SUNDAY ROSE X PRATT 17.040
116 141 LILLYANN CHROMEY 24108 DOCS MISSIN FISCAL5570420 AMBER RINELL17.074
117 98 ALAYNA DEVEREAUX BOGIES EYEOPENER5318539 BOBBI JO DEVEREAUX17.109
118 80 MICHELLE STAGGS 7101 WILDCAT CANYON6019799 MICHELLE STAGGS 17.163
119 111 DEBBIE POWDERS BUGS BLAZIN IMAGE1106987 DEBBIE POWDERS17.193
120 128 ANGIE MOHON 8288 SUNNY CS ROCKSTAR5398579 ANGELIA MOHON17.243
121 2 LISA HENTHORN 1591 EL SANCHO OROX LISA HENTHORN 17.277
122 121 JANET THURSTON 1419 JESSAYN6003342 JANET THURSTON 17.315
123 154 TATUM J BUTLER 25363 TANKX TATUM BUTLER17.384
124 92 SHELLEY COLE IMA ROLEXX SHELLEY COLE17.388
125 8 MICHELLE NOTERMAN 121212 RAIN DASHIN5756003 MICHELLE NOTERMAN 17.547
126 13 BABETTE CARY 6596 BC’S WICKED SENSATIONX BABETTE CARY17.612
127 110 LESA TAIT 15787 LIL LACEY LADYX KYRA TEEHEE17.626
128 95 PRESLIE COX ACKRITE REYAQHA ARYES BAILEY 17.666
129 112 JANICE DAKE 8064 BUGS UP DRIFT 4353945 GLENN DAKE 17.708
130 40 MARLENA WILLIAMS 6465 A SMOOTH STARBERT5840033 GREG AND MARLENA WILLIAMS17.711
131 158 SKYLAR SHARP ONEFAMOUSLILREDCAT6295954 TESSA BLOSS17.779
132 93 REAGAN GRINNELL PRINCEX REAGAN GRINNELL17.783
133 4 SOPHIA NICK DOCS IRISH PATTYX SOPHIA NICK18.268
134 123 SWAYDE GROGAN BROWN COWX CYNTHIA TWOHIG18.273
135 119 BRENDA HALL Box BRENDA HALL21.499
136 74 KIM HOGAN GO BREAKING BAD X0726009 TOBY G OR KIMBERLY A HOGAN23.686
137 163 ADLER MOON H KEEPER4773424 ADLER MOON99.999
138 19 CATHY BROOKS 1461 SLICK AMERICAN STORI6107131 CATHY BROOKS99.999
139 82 LORI ZABEL 6973 THIS BUDS FOR VIEW5849669 DAVE OR LORI ZABEL99.999
140 51 JAYCE WILKETT 24965 GRACEX JAYCE WILKETT99.999
141 100 JAMEY ODELL ELDRED CASH X TODD ELDRED 99.999
142 68 ALANE BUSEMAN 16104 HANCOCKS PICK ME5362545 ALANE BUSEMAN99.999
143 41 JAMEY ODELL ELDRED THC SUPER BULLYX JAMEY ODELL 888.888
144 115 MARLEY MILLER 17097 WhistleWith Charismax LAUREN UNDERWOOD915.354
145 44 DEBBIE RICHARDSON 831 VF SHES GOT CLASS5974028 DEBRA L RICHARDSON915.414
146 49 JENNIFER COOK 9060 LADYSFAMOUSBLAZINOVA5842607 JENNIFER COOK915.453
147 99 MARLENA WILLIAMS 6465 DASH TA TELL6209833 MARLENA WILLIAMS915.463
148 151 MARILYN JONES 225 SPEEDING SKIDOO5921869 CHUCK 915.506
149 9 SISSIE WHERRELL 4290 THE SUGAR BLOOM6285386 MARY ELLEN HICKMAN915.646
150 50 JAIDEN STEPHENS Streakin Rare Bugx JAIDEN STEPHENS915.734
151 37 MARLEY MILLER 17097 TH PISTOL PETEX TYLER HICKS915.746
152 3 KEYLEE PARKER 12104 JQH EFFORTLESS STYLE6267536 KEYLEE PARKER915.750
153 165 KINZLEE JONES 17397 QT PEPERMINT SCHNAPPX THE ROCKING R RANCH915.759
154 55 KEYLEE PARKER 12104 A DASH OF CHARISMA6128007 Keylee Parker915.949
155 150 ELLA EASTERLING MS HOLLYWOOD DELIGHTX JARED 916.006
156 81 JULIE HENDERSON BABES WHISTLEATME1,049,299 SHIANN HENDERSON916.144
157 36 JILL HERRING 599 MAYBE ITS SWAGG6039353 LAKIN CUNNINGHAM916.171
158 29 MACIE WHITFIELD 22905 RB ISNT SHE FABULOUS6052795 AARON AND MISTY WHITFIELD916.227
159 148 MIKKI JO THOMPSON CODYS DASHIN AMERICA6025985 MIKKI JO THOMPSON916.228
160 120 KENNEDY BROWN 24089 IMFAMOUSFORSTREAKINGX DANA YECKER916.238
161 159 JAMIE MALONE-HIETT 43 NOLIONIMAMAKEUFAMOUS5782447 JAMIE DAWN MALONE-HIETT916.241
162 63 MARLEY MILLER 17097 JO RES SAN BADGERX SARAH MILLER916.310
163 53 DILYNN SCHAFER 16844 SRR DRIFT BY DA MOON5945745 MATTHEW AND NICKI SCHAFER916.353
164 62 JANET THURSTON 1419 TWISTED BRITCHES5619034 JANET MORTON THURSTON916.685
165 118 DEBORAH LYNCH 634 DARLIN JAMES.5277284 DEBORAH LYNCH 916.750
166 10 MARY BOWLAN 24506 FLINGIN MY DILLYX JOHN BROWN916.924
167 56 HARPER CRUTCHFIELD FAMOUS HOUSE GUEST5518118 Harper crutchfield 916.967
168 67 SHAWN AGENBROAD-ELANDER JUANS CASH THE CHECKAPHA SHAWN AGENBROAD-ELANDER917.229
169 75 KELLA LEIGH PENN C.COUPS OTIS5755968 KELLA LEIGH PENN 917.230
170 23 KAREN BROWN 1979 IMTOOHOTNFABULOUS0704415 KAREN BROWN 917.255
171 157 LANCE GRAVES 1054 CAUGHT MATTS KING5964577 MARY OGLE917.650
172 52 DEBBIE POWDERS MISS TWO ID JACK X DEBBIE POWDERS917.786
173 104 TATUM GRACE MATHEWS KELLY COYOTES BAR CASH X PAITEN HARRIS917.839
174 138 HARLOW DEPPEN FAMOUS N VEGASX SHAYLEE SENKEL918.527
175 168 GABBY FORD WHF TOAST TO CORO MARY CALVERT919.264
176 133 DIANA SHOOP Na LIVIN ON CREDIT6067651 SHOOP931.788